Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kansas City, Missouri

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kansas City, Missouri. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kansas City, Missouri with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5837,198
BustAfghanistan 11,8497,363
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6617,246
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3877,076
FarahAfghanistan 11,7007,271
GardizAfghanistan 11,7437,297
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7357,292
HeratAfghanistan 11,5067,150
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5797,195
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6787,257
KabulAfghanistan 11,6417,234
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8937,391
KhostAfghanistan 11,7867,324
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4067,088
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3927,079
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3667,063
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5547,180
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4487,114
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3367,044
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7747,317
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8347,354
ShkoderAlbania 8,8015,469
TiranaAlbania 8,8755,515
VloreAlbania 8,9245,546
AdrarAlgeria 8,4535,253
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1185,045
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1195,045
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4325,240
BatnaAlgeria 8,4025,221
BecharAlgeria 8,0535,004
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2485,125
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1495,064
BiskraAlgeria 8,4265,236
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9675,572
ChlefAlgeria 8,0134,980
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3865,211
DjanetAlgeria 9,4535,874
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2545,129
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5055,285
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5925,339
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4505,251
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6745,390
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1905,710
In SalahAlgeria 8,7065,410
MilianaAlgeria 8,0735,017
OranAlgeria 7,9104,915
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,7885,461
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3655,198
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2465,746
TebessaAlgeria 8,5525,314
TimimounAlgeria 8,3975,218
TindoufAlgeria 7,8354,869
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5715,326
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8486,119
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2978,884
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6244,738
HuamboAngola 12,6617,868
LuandaAngola 12,1747,565
LuenaAngola 12,9498,047
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,5137,776
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7437,297
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8967,392
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8977,393
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0107,463
ByrdAntarctica 13,3568,299
DavisAntarctica 16,72910,395
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7297,289
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4608,985
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0215,606
AzulArgentina 9,1795,704
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2895,772
BarilocheArgentina 9,2575,753
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0205,605
CeresArgentina 8,4075,224
ChamicalArgentina 8,2865,149
ChepesArgentina 8,3745,203
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8416,116
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7185,417
CórdobaArgentina 8,4605,257
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4705,263
CorrientesArgentina 8,3065,161
EsquelArgentina 9,4465,870
EzeizaArgentina 9,0415,618
FormosaArgentina 8,2095,101
General PicoArgentina 8,9245,545
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8585,505
JuninArgentina 8,9165,541
La PlataArgentina 9,0825,644
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4684,641
La RiojaArgentina 8,1655,074
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7795,455
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2006,338
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9514,941
Malarg EArgentina 8,7075,411
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3345,800
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3875,833
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6815,395
MendozaArgentina 8,4575,255
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4545,253
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6335,365
NeuquenArgentina 9,1125,662
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0075,597
OranArgentina 7,6294,741
ParanaArgentina 8,6585,380
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5995,344
PehuajoArgentina 9,0105,599
PergaminoArgentina 8,8645,508
PigeArgentina 9,1665,696
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5095,287
PosadasArgentina 8,4325,240
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1625,072
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4175,230
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1485,685
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5535,315
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4345,241
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6435,371
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4056,466
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7934,843
RosarioArgentina 8,7585,443
SaltaArgentina 7,7524,817
San AntonioArgentina 9,3975,839
San LuisArgentina 8,5815,333
San RafaelArgentina 8,6495,374
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9935,589
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0975,031
SarmientoArgentina 9,7776,075
TrelewArgentina 9,6395,990
TucumanArgentina 7,9664,950
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7606,687
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4905,276
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3385,181
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6645,384
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2576,374
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7436,054
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3359,530
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,10110,627
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1609,421
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2629,484
AmberleyAustralia 13,7678,555
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4728,993
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7188,525
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7419,782
CairnsAustralia 13,7078,518
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4608,986
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91610,512
CedunaAustralia 15,6229,708
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2498,855
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4018,949
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5579,046
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7288,530
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8828,626
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8299,837
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7139,143
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6409,097
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,78110,428
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3638,925
East SaleAustralia 14,7539,167
Esperance (po)Australia 16,71110,384
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71010,384
EssendonAustralia 14,9199,271
ForrestAustralia 16,0409,968
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5049,013
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07910,613
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7129,763
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3239,522
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9019,260
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9169,269
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0948,758
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61110,322
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8809,246
LavertonAustralia 14,9369,281
LearmonthAustralia 16,69410,374
LongreachAustralia 14,2468,853
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2468,852
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4548,361
Low HeadAustralia 14,8959,256
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6808,501
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4468,977
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17710,052
MeekatharraAustralia 16,63010,334
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9229,273
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9169,269
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0049,323
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2599,482
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4899,003
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5847,820
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1578,797
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3338,907
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2749,491
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57310,299
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2449,473
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13510,648
Port HedlandAustralia 16,20410,069
RichmondAustralia 14,2478,853
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7108,519
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2328,844
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2258,840
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8749,243
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8749,243
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5748,435
TibooburraAustralia 14,7779,183
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7738,559
WaggaAustralia 14,5979,071
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,79310,436
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1198,774
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3068,269
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48710,245
WoomeraAustralia 15,3109,514
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0879,375
GrazAustria 8,1955,092
InnsbruckAustria 7,9364,932
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1545,067
LinzAustria 8,0334,992
SalzburgAustria 7,9964,969
ViennaAustria 8,1555,067
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0184,983
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3736,446
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6106,593
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2896,394
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3486,431
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2886,393
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4864,030
LerwickUk 6,4854,030
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3206,413
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3086,405
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2696,382
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5016,526
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3856,453
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3176,411
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3736,446
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5406,550
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3276,418
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2056,341
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5873,472
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8593,641
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3483,323
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2621,406
MuharraqBahrain 11,8907,388
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1288,158
DhakaBangladesh 13,0008,078
CharnocksBarbados 4,5202,809
BrestBelarus 8,2435,122
GomelBelarus 8,5555,316
GrodnoBelarus 8,1445,061
MinskBelarus 8,2815,146
MogilevBelarus 8,3865,211
VitebskBelarus 8,2845,148
BrusselsBelgium 7,2934,532
D’UccleBelgium 7,2934,532
OstendeBelgium 7,1834,463
Belize CityBelize 2,4981,552
BeninBenin 10,1706,320
BohiconBenin 10,0856,267
CotonouBenin 10,1706,320
KandiBenin 9,8766,137
NatitingouBenin 9,8046,092
ParakouBenin 9,9766,199
SaveBenin 10,0576,250
BermudaBermuda 2,8031,742
La PazBolivia 6,7914,220
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1434,439
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6005,344
FrancistownBotswana 14,2218,837
MaunBotswana 13,7938,571
TshaneBotswana 13,9088,642
AimoresBrazil 8,5885,337
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1605,070
AltamiraBrazil 6,4193,989
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4474,006
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6845,397
ApodiBrazil 7,6774,770
AracajuBrazil 8,1585,070
AracuaiBrazil 8,2975,156
AragarcasBrazil 7,5574,696
AraxaBrazil 8,2155,105
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9544,942
BageBrazil 8,9045,533
BambuiBrazil 8,3135,166
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5645,322
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6974,783
BarcelosBrazil 5,5283,435
BarraBrazil 7,7284,802
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1064,416
BarreirasBrazil 7,6914,779
BelémBrazil 6,5334,060
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4385,243
BelterraBrazil 6,1833,842
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4924,656
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8405,493
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8964,907
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8144,856
BrevesBrazil 6,4083,982
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7035,408
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8265,484
CabroboBrazil 7,7924,842
CaceresBrazil 7,2574,509
CaetiteBrazil 8,0184,983
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9494,940
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8434,874
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3055,161
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5815,332
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5904,717
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4115,227
CaparaoBrazil 8,6245,359
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9734,954
CaratingaBrazil 8,5435,309
CaravelasBrazil 8,5645,321
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9394,933
CarolinaBrazil 7,1054,415
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,5055,285
CataguasesBrazil 8,6455,372
CatalaoBrazil 8,0284,988
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2315,115
CaxiasBrazil 7,1944,470
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8465,497
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8614,885
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6255,359
ChapecoBrazil 8,5795,331
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9604,325
CipoBrazil 8,0635,011
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0604,387
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3925,215
CordeiroBrazil 8,7225,420
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8214,860
CorumbaBrazil 7,5574,696
CoximBrazil 7,6514,754
CrateusBrazil 7,4194,610
CuiabaBrazil 7,2974,534
CuritibaBrazil 8,6055,347
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3135,166
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1694,455
DouradosBrazil 8,0014,972
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7055,409
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9075,535
EspinosaBrazil 8,0835,023
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9594,946
FloraniaBrazil 7,7904,841
FlorestaBrazil 7,8574,882
FlorianoBrazil 7,3764,583
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8435,495
FormosaBrazil 7,8314,866
FortalezaBrazil 7,4654,639
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3285,175
FrancaBrazil 8,2725,140
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0344,992
GoianiaBrazil 7,8104,853
GoiasBrazil 7,6874,777
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4765,267
GrajauBrazil 7,0464,379
GuairaBrazil 8,2065,100
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4754,645
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4595,256
IbiriteBrazil 8,4385,243
IguatuBrazil 7,6204,735
IlheusBrazil 8,3315,177
ImperatrizBrazil 6,9494,318
IndaialBrazil 8,7445,433
IpameriBrazil 7,9724,954
IraiBrazil 8,5535,315
IreceBrazil 7,8384,871
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0465,000
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0023,730
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2613,891
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3285,175
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6815,395
ItapevaBrazil 8,4935,277
ItirucuBrazil 8,1485,063
ItuacuBrazil 8,0905,027
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0565,006
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3575,193
JacobinaBrazil 7,9294,927
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6104,729
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0194,983
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0985,032
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6365,366
LavrasBrazil 8,4845,272
LencoisBrazil 7,9794,958
LinharesBrazil 8,6485,374
LondrinaBrazil 8,3095,163
MacapaBrazil 6,2213,866
MacauBrazil 7,7244,800
MaceioBrazil 8,1595,070
MachadoBrazil 8,4655,260
ManausBrazil 5,9043,669
MarabaBrazil 6,8174,236
MaringaBrazil 8,2695,138
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1853,843
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0975,032
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9524,942
MonteiroBrazil 7,9124,917
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1635,072
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5874,714
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8784,895
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7335,427
ObidosBrazil 6,0813,779
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0665,012
ParacatuBrazil 8,0104,978
ParanaBrazil 7,5354,682
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6575,379
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9694,952
ParintinsBrazil 6,0653,769
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1664,453
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6975,405
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1555,068
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6284,740
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9484,939
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2765,143
PeixeBrazil 7,4444,626
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7794,834
PicosBrazil 7,5144,669
PiraiBrazil 8,6775,392
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7544,819
PompeuBrazil 8,3065,162
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9824,960
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2893,908
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5805,332
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2183,864
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9255,546
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3234,551
PosseBrazil 7,7684,827
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5264,677
RecifeBrazil 8,0905,027
RemansoBrazil 7,6824,774
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1443,818
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7485,436
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6385,367
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8214,860
SalvadorBrazil 8,2225,110
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7685,449
SantaremBrazil 6,1803,840
SantosBrazil 8,6435,371
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3765,205
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7364,186
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7334,805
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8335,489
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5785,331
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5605,319
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9314,307
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6045,346
São PauloBrazil 8,5865,336
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3485,188
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0203,741
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8904,903
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0755,018
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3775,205
SobralBrazil 7,3254,552
SoureBrazil 6,4654,018
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6274,740
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1485,685
SurubimBrazil 8,0114,978
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6154,732
TarauacaBrazil 5,8273,621
TauaBrazil 7,5064,664
TefeBrazil 5,6523,512
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4185,231
TeresinaBrazil 7,2514,506
TiriosBrazil 5,6873,534
TorresBrazil 8,9405,555
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6154,111
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0394,995
TriunfoBrazil 7,8284,865
TucuruiBrazil 6,6364,124
TuriacuBrazil 6,7814,214
UaupesBrazil 5,1833,220
UbatubaBrazil 8,6765,391
UberabaBrazil 8,1705,077
VassourasBrazil 8,6715,388
VicosaBrazil 8,5795,331
VitoriaBrazil 8,7085,411
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2155,105
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9374,311
BurgasBulgaria 9,2205,729
LomBulgaria 8,8795,518
PlevenBulgaria 8,9895,586
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0985,653
SadovoBulgaria 9,1095,661
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0625,631
SofiaBulgaria 8,9805,581
VarnaBulgaria 9,1865,708
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4165,851
BurundiBurundi 13,1218,154
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0098,706
SiemreapCambodia 13,8518,607
BatouriCameroon 11,3137,030
DoualaCameroon 10,9606,811
GarouaCameroon 10,8706,755
MamfeCameroon 10,7986,710
MarouaCameroon 10,8576,747
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0336,856
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9256,789
YaoundeCameroon 11,1226,911
YokoCameroon 11,0676,877
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,4361,514
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,4011,492
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0242,501
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2702,032
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9503,076
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,307812
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,083673
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1431,332
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3871,484
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7831,729
Banff, AbCanada 2,0871,297
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,513940
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3092,056
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,8741,164
Bissett, MbCanada 1,308813
Blue River, BcCanada 2,3621,468
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,604997
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,1261,943
Brandon, MbCanada 1,251777
Broadview, SkCanada 1,377855
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6692,280
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,8771,788
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,7922,356
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,8701,783
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3882,105
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,9921,238
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3742,097
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,6661,657
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6832,289
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6552,271
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9761,849
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8482,391
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,9061,806
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,1091,932
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2492,019
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,1221,319
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9521,213
Charlo, NbCanada 2,4651,532
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6751,662
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6751,662
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,6881,670
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5091,559
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6871,670
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0041,245
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8011,740
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1631,344
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7012,300
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7842,352
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0461,272
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,482921
Comox, BcCanada 2,6341,637
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0801,914
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8691,783
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9161,190
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,0151,252
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1371,949
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,377856
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6171,626
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,2802,038
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1351,948
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5592,212
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0651,283
Dryden, OnCanada 1,183735
Earlton, OnCanada 1,518944
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1151,314
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1341,326
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1301,324
Edson, AbCanada 2,2841,419
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,8771,788
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4661,533
Estevan, SkCanada 1,282797
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,0521,896
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5412,822
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8021,120
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4581,528
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2741,413
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9321,822
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,8891,174
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0771,912
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6001,616
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6771,663
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6101,622
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4001,491
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4101,497
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2192,001
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3382,074
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8991,180
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5261,570
Golden, BcCanada 2,1781,353
Goose, NfCanada 3,0221,878
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,236768
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5141,563
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5251,569
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,7831,730
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7732,345
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6291,634
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6341,637
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,310814
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0241,879
Harrow, OnCanada 1,044649
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8011,740
Hope, BcCanada 2,3871,483
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9952,483
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4421,517
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9762,471
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2192,001
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4102,740
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0131,251
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,3681,471
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,489925
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,487924
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2661,408
Kenora, OnCanada 1,169726
Kingston, OnCanada 1,599993
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2782,659
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4082,118
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,8131,748
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8351,140
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9301,199
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,253779
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4352,134
Langara, BcCanada 3,3022,052
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,533953
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,8321,139
London, OnCanada 1,211752
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4962,172
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0091,248
Lytton, BcCanada 2,4241,506
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2732,034
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7111,063
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,6571,030
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8122,369
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,9661,843
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,7311,076
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5581,589
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5541,587
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3471,459
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,8771,166
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,8501,150
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,492927
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7281,074
Morden, MbCanada 1,132703
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,419882
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0741,910
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5511,585
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,8411,765
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3801,479
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5412,201
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,8191,131
North Bay, OnCanada 1,473916
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7021,057
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7021,058
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5121,561
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2552,023
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2611,405
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,603996
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,463909
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,397868
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,6251,631
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9891,857
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,8301,759
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,212753
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7581,092
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6531,648
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1391,951
Princeton, BcCanada 1,461908
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9402,448
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,0641,283
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6021,617
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0531,276
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,312816
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,462909
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,463909
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9402,448
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2351,389
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0621,281
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9121,810
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,6861,047
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4521,524
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,1951,985
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3782,099
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5071,558
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7031,058
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,155717
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7001,678
Scott, SkCanada 1,8111,125
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5361,576
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,6341,637
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0061,247
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1422,574
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,183735
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,225761
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3181,440
Smithers, BcCanada 2,9621,840
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0431,891
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6241,630
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,588987
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,594991
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9111,809
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3632,090
Terrace, BcCanada 3,0311,884
Teslin, YtCanada 3,5012,176
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7021,057
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6001,615
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8511,150
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,099683
Timmins, OnCanada 1,484922
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6791,665
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,365848
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,349838
Trenton, OnCanada 1,524947
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6591,031
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8451,768
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4531,524
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6711,039
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4991,553
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0551,277
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9831,232
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5011,554
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5171,564
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6041,618
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,284798
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3052,054
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6442,265
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,278794
Windsor, OnCanada 1,046650
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,198745
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,568975
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4251,507
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8981,801
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,461908
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2274,491
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1244,427
SalCape Verde 7,2894,529
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6597,245
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5457,174
AbecheChad 11,1166,908
FayaChad 10,6646,626
MoundouChad 11,1466,926
N’DjamenaChad 10,7946,707
AntofagastaChile 7,4194,610
AricaChile 6,8934,283
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7486,058
ChicoChile 9,8196,102
ChillanChile 8,7515,438
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7445,434
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8374,870
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6826,016
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6035,346
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1274,429
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5474,690
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9266,790
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0725,016
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1525,687
ParronChile 8,5465,310
Puerto AysenChile 9,6706,009
Puerto MonttChile 9,2395,741
Punta ArenasChile 10,5176,535
QuinteroChile 8,3965,217
SantiagoChile 8,4645,259
SewellChile 8,5345,303
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9675,572
ValdiviaChile 9,0625,631
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0755,639
VallenarChile 8,0054,974
ValparaisoChile 8,3995,219
AltaiChina 10,3356,422
BeijingChina 10,6596,624
ChangchunChina 9,9326,172
ChangduChina 12,0877,511
ChangshaChina 11,9807,444
ChengduChina 11,9957,454
ChongqingChina 12,0557,491
DuianChina 11,5087,151
ErlianChina 10,4106,469
GanzhouChina 12,1407,544
GuangzhouChina 12,4717,750
HaikouChina 12,9298,034
HailarChina 9,6065,969
HamiChina 10,8486,741
HetanChina 11,5017,147
JiuquanChina 11,1236,912
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2176,970
KashiChina 11,2086,965
KunmingChina 12,6397,854
LanzhouChina 11,4187,095
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3247,658
NanchangChina 11,8257,348
NanjingChina 11,3667,063
NanningChina 12,7287,909
PingbianChina 11,6477,237
QingdaoChina 10,8986,772
QiqiharChina 9,6465,994
RuoqiangChina 11,3027,023
ShanghaiChina 11,3297,040
ShantouChina 12,3177,654
ShenyangChina 10,2126,346
TaiyuanChina 11,0206,848
TaoyuanChina 11,9457,423
TengchongChina 12,7237,906
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7756,696
Xi’AnChina 11,4787,133
XichangChina 12,3397,668
YanjiChina 9,8526,122
YichangChina 11,7807,320
YinchuanChina 11,1106,904
YiningChina 10,7526,681
ZhengzhouChina 11,2847,012
ZhijiangChina 12,1747,565
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6172,869
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5692,839
AraucaColombia 4,3122,680
BarranquillaColombia 3,7242,314
Benito SalasColombia 4,4912,791
BogotáColombia 4,3692,715
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1312,567
El CaranoColombia 4,1532,581
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5462,825
MatecanaColombia 4,2842,662
PeralesColombia 4,3492,702
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5842,848
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7292,317
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2342,010
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7292,317
VanguardiaColombia 4,4482,764
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4593,393
YariguiesColombia 4,1552,582
MoroniComoros 14,8729,242
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4232,127
LimonCosta Rica 3,4622,151
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4052,116
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4312,132
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2845,148
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6735,390
SibenikCroatia 8,4605,257
SplitCroatia 8,5095,288
ZagrebCroatia 8,3125,165
CamagueyCuba 2,5531,586
CasablancaCuba 2,1401,330
HavanaCuba 2,1551,339
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9372,447
FamagustaCyprus 10,2086,344
LarnacaCyprus 10,2126,346
LimassolCyprus 10,1976,336
NicosiaCyprus 10,1696,319
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1075,038
ChebCzech Republic 7,8044,849
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1445,061
PragueCzech Republic 7,9054,912
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3107,650
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1967,579
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0477,486
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5848,441
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9458,044
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4324,619
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5904,716
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2364,496
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1824,463
MarstalDenmark 7,3834,588
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4654,639
OdenseDenmark 7,3464,565
RandersDenmark 7,2574,510
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5724,705
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2224,488
TønderDenmark 7,2914,531
TylstrupDenmark 7,2064,478
TystofteDenmark 7,4004,598
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2504,505
VestervigDenmark 7,1504,443
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8818,005
Melville HallDominica 4,1862,601
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1621,965
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2972,049
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2622,027
BaniDominican Republic 3,3142,059
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2682,031
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3212,064
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2312,008
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2352,010
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2602,026
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1081,931
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2252,004
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1951,986
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3642,091
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2051,991
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3482,081
HigueyDominican Republic 3,3992,112
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1841,978
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1691,970
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2212,001
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2071,993
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,3952,110
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2242,003
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3462,079
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1361,949
MichesDominican Republic 3,3432,077
MocaDominican Republic 3,2071,993
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1611,964
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0871,919
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3062,054
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2562,023
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2252,004
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2412,014
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2542,022
PoloDominican Republic 3,2672,030
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1741,973
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1781,975
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2182,000
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2292,007
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3742,097
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3142,059
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2161,999
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3062,054
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3222,064
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1881,981
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2802,038
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2101,995
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4152,122
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2862,042
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1891,982
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1421,952
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3312,070
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2442,016
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2912,045
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2682,031
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1151,936
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2932,046
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1831,978
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5444,688
CanarEcuador 4,9253,060
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8523,015
IzobambaEcuador 4,7072,925
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6372,882
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0743,153
MilagroEcuador 4,8573,018
OtavaloEcuador 4,6552,892
PichilingueEcuador 4,7532,954
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7152,930
PuyoEcuador 4,8493,013
QuitoEcuador 4,6892,914
RumipambaEcuador 4,7752,967
San GabrielEcuador 4,6322,879
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3216,413
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5866,578
AswanEgypt 11,1226,912
AsyutEgypt 10,7426,675
BahariyaEgypt 10,4996,524
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5726,570
CairoEgypt 10,5026,526
DabaaEgypt 10,2416,364
DakhlaEgypt 10,7436,676
El ArishEgypt 10,5616,562
El TorEgypt 10,8026,712
FarafraEgypt 10,5486,555
HelwanEgypt 10,5196,537
HurguadaEgypt 10,8996,773
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5106,531
KhargaEgypt 10,8486,741
KosseirEgypt 11,0226,849
LuxorEgypt 10,9676,815
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1416,302
MinyaEgypt 10,6356,609
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4496,493
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7476,678
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8676,753
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6266,603
SalloumEgypt 9,9956,211
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2076,343
SohagEgypt 10,8276,728
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7856,702
TahrirEgypt 10,4126,470
TantaEgypt 10,4186,474
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8991,801
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8981,801
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8691,783
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8951,799
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8976,771
AsmaraEritrea 12,2767,629
AssabEritrea 12,7167,902
MassawaEritrea 12,2817,631
TallinEstonia 7,7174,795
TartuEstonia 7,8824,898
VilsandiEstonia 7,6774,771
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8257,969
GonderEthiopia 12,4227,719
NegeleEthiopia 13,1948,199
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7306,668
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1293,808
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0813,779
Laucala BayFiji 11,0076,840
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0626,874
NandiFiji 11,0626,874
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9506,804
HelsinkiFinland 7,6594,759
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6614,761
JoensuuFinland 7,6494,753
JokioinenFinland 7,5644,701
JyvskylFinland 7,5284,678
KajaaniFinland 7,4534,631
KuopioFinland 7,5624,699
KuusamoFinland 7,3704,580
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7284,802
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4684,641
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4474,627
OuluFinland 7,3234,551
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1814,462
TampereFinland 7,5264,677
TurkuFinland 7,5374,684
VaasaFinland 7,3324,556
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1465,062
BiarritzFrance 7,3584,572
BordeauxFrance 7,3334,557
BrestFrance 6,8854,278
CaenFrance 7,0964,410
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3704,580
DijonFrance 7,5564,696
GourdonFrance 7,4764,646
GrenobleFrance 7,7314,804
Le MansFrance 7,2094,480
LilleFrance 7,2334,495
LyonFrance 7,6454,751
MarseilleFrance 7,8104,854
MontpellierFrance 7,7194,797
NancyFrance 7,5364,683
NantesFrance 7,1384,436
NiceFrance 7,9264,925
ParisFrance 7,2904,530
PerpignanFrance 7,7004,785
StrasbourgFrance 7,6294,741
ToulonFrance 7,8784,896
ToulouseFrance 7,5454,689
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7223,556
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7013,543
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7233,557
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8423,630
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5463,446
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1184,423
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5625,320
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5605,319
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9804,959
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1015,034
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9264,925
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9875,585
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,32712,010
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,38411,424
BitamGabon 11,2466,989
CocobeachGabon 11,1666,938
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6917,265
LambarnGabon 11,3437,048
LastourvilleGabon 11,5627,185
LibrevilleGabon 11,1906,953
MakokouGabon 11,4737,129
MayumbaGabon 11,5717,190
MitzicGabon 11,3457,050
MkamboGabon 11,5307,165
MoandaGabon 11,6597,245
MouilaGabon 11,4927,141
Port-GentilGabon 11,2156,969
TchibanGabon 11,5627,185
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4992,796
BanjulGambia 8,0555,006
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8286,107
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1346,297
BerlinGermany 7,6894,778
BrockenGermany 7,5884,715
CologneGermany 7,4364,621
DresdenGermany 7,8064,851
ErfurtGermany 7,6624,761
EssenGermany 7,4084,603
FichtelbergGermany 7,8104,853
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5874,715
GeisenheimGermany 7,5554,695
GorlitzGermany 7,8684,889
HamburgGermany 7,4344,620
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4344,619
HannoverGermany 7,4934,656
HelgolandGermany 7,2864,527
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8804,897
KarlsruheGermany 7,6454,751
KasselGermany 7,5564,695
KonstanzGermany 7,7804,835
LeipzigGermany 7,7134,793
LindenbergGermany 7,7504,816
MagdeburgGermany 7,6204,735
MunichGermany 7,8894,902
MünsterGermany 7,4104,604
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6174,733
NurembergGermany 7,7694,828
NurnbergGermany 7,7664,826
PotsdamGermany 7,6824,773
RostockGermany 7,5094,666
SchleswigGermany 7,3534,569
StuttgartGermany 7,7074,789
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4954,657
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9044,912
AccraGhana 10,0066,218
KumasiGhana 9,8056,093
TamaleGhana 9,6766,012
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5244,675
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2705,761
AthensGreece 9,3745,825
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3985,840
ChiosGreece 9,4895,896
CorfuGreece 9,0175,603
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0145,601
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6826,016
IoanninaGreece 9,0655,633
KalamataGreece 9,3475,808
KerkiraGreece 9,0175,603
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4725,886
LamiaGreece 9,2265,733
LarissaGreece 9,1665,696
LemnosGreece 9,3015,780
LimnosGreece 9,3085,784
MethoniGreece 9,3465,808
MilosGreece 9,5245,918
MitiliniGreece 9,4575,876
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4515,873
NaxosGreece 9,5485,934
PatrasGreece 9,2355,739
RhodesGreece 9,7666,069
SamosGreece 9,5895,959
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3425,805
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6045,968
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1285,672
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3335,800
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2235,731
AasiaatGreenland 4,1092,553
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6032,860
AputiteqGreenland 4,8733,028
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4243,371
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9322,443
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9802,473
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1992,610
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3023,295
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1982,609
JulianehbGreenland 4,0782,534
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0942,544
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3023,295
NanortalikGreenland 4,1082,553
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1222,561
NordGreenland 5,5023,419
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9212,436
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3302,691
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2182,621
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0982,546
UpernavikGreenland 4,2692,653
UummannaqGreenland 4,2462,639
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1122,555
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1132,556
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7741,724
BokeGuinea 8,3785,206
ConakryGuinea 8,5765,329
FaranahGuinea 8,7905,462
KankanGuinea 8,8905,524
KindiaGuinea 8,6075,348
KissidougouGuinea 8,8905,524
LabeGuinea 8,5685,325
MacentaGuinea 9,0015,593
MamouGuinea 8,6525,377
NzerekoreGuinea 9,1605,692
SiguiriGuinea 8,8295,486
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2495,126
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1393,193
TimehriGuyana 5,1573,205
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1711,970
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1083,796
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2533,886
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1523,823
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3353,937
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4764,646
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1583,827
CatacamasHonduras 2,8451,768
CholutecaHonduras 2,9821,853
La CeibaHonduras 2,7291,696
La MesaHonduras 2,7321,698
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8811,790
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7861,731
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9011,803
TelaHonduras 2,7141,687
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5357,789
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5367,790
BudapestHungary 8,3575,193
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3725,202
DebrecenHungary 8,4995,282
KeszthelyHungary 8,3145,167
MiskolcHungary 8,4055,223
PecsHungary 8,4275,237
SzegedHungary 8,5135,290
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2425,122
AkureyriIceland 5,4953,415
DalatangiIceland 5,7083,547
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6553,514
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5263,434
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5793,467
ReykhólarIceland 5,3103,300
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3363,316
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2883,286
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4243,371
AgraIndia 12,5887,823
AhmedabadIndia 12,9598,053
AkolaIndia 13,2918,259
AllahabadIndia 12,8087,959
AmritsarIndia 12,0577,492
BangaloreIndia 14,1518,794
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7868,567
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3958,324
BikanerIndia 12,4327,725
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1788,810
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8087,959
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8087,959
DaltonganjIndia 12,9728,061
DarbhangaIndia 12,7377,915
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5257,783
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5227,781
DumkaIndia 12,9468,045
DwarkaIndia 12,9578,051
GoaIndia 13,8118,582
GuwahatiIndia 12,7157,901
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6678,493
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0518,110
JagdalpurIndia 13,5168,399
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1348,162
KotaIndia 12,7847,944
KozhikodeIndia 14,3118,893
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8127,340
LudhianaIndia 12,1567,554
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1178,772
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3497,674
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4178,338
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8318,595
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2708,246
New DelhiIndia 12,4237,720
PambanIndia 14,5799,059
PuneIndia 13,4788,375
SagarIndia 12,9638,055
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7877,325
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6359,094
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6359,094
VeravalIndia 13,1468,169
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6748,497
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1608,799
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7099,140
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7469,785
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0339,342
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9488,667
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4888,382
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0569,356
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5738,434
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4839,621
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0099,327
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1208,153
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2769,493
AbadanIran 11,3777,070
ArakIran 11,0806,885
BabolsarIran 10,9296,792
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0377,480
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7306,668
Bandar LengehIran 12,0467,485
BirjandIran 11,5557,180
BushehrIran 11,6307,227
ChahbaharIran 12,3937,701
DezfulIran 11,1996,959
EsfahanIran 11,3147,031
IranshahrIran 12,1967,579
KermanIran 11,7487,301
KermanshahIran 10,9396,797
Khoram AbadIran 11,0786,884
MashhadIran 11,2146,968
OroomiehIran 10,5266,541
RamsarIran 10,8356,733
RashtIran 10,7516,681
SemnanIran 11,0736,881
ShahroudIran 11,0446,863
ShirazIran 11,6507,239
TabrizIran 10,5386,548
TeheranIran 10,9826,824
YazdIran 11,4797,133
ZahedanIran 11,9657,435
ZanjanIran 10,7686,691
BaghdadIraq 10,9126,781
BasraIraq 11,3367,044
BelmulletIreland 6,2583,889
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4374,000
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3413,941
ClonesIreland 6,4273,994
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3533,948
CorkIreland 6,4544,010
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4564,012
DublinIreland 6,5194,051
KilkennyIreland 6,4944,036
Malin HeadIreland 6,3673,957
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5704,083
ShannonIreland 6,3903,971
ValentiaIreland 6,3423,941
EilatIsrael 10,7606,686
HaifaIsrael 10,4726,507
JerusalemIsrael 10,5696,568
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5396,549
AlbengaItaly 7,9584,945
AlgheroItaly 8,2015,096
AmendolaItaly 8,6125,352
AnconaItaly 8,3245,173
ArezzoItaly 8,2325,116
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7075,411
BergamoItaly 7,9464,938
BolognaItaly 8,1235,048
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9914,965
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7695,449
BrindisiItaly 8,8165,479
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3495,188
CameriItaly 7,8924,904
CampobassoItaly 8,5445,310
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3445,185
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3895,213
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2745,141
Cape MeleItaly 7,9674,951
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6985,405
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8755,515
CerviaItaly 8,2065,099
CiampinoItaly 8,3975,218
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1105,039
Cisa PassItaly 8,0424,998
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3335,178
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0334,992
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9375,554
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8895,523
DecimomannuItaly 8,3355,180
DobbiacoItaly 8,0254,987
FalconaraItaly 8,3155,167
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1685,076
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6075,349
FonniItaly 8,3015,158
FrontoneItaly 8,2835,147
FrosinoneItaly 8,4535,253
GelaItaly 8,8495,499
GenoaItaly 7,9784,958
GhediItaly 7,9994,971
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7455,435
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5455,310
GrossetoItaly 8,2335,116
GrottaglieItaly 8,7935,464
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2345,117
GuidoniaItaly 8,3925,215
IstranaItaly 8,0925,028
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8575,504
LatinaItaly 8,4365,242
LatronicoItaly 8,7395,431
LecceItaly 8,8605,506
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1925,091
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7685,449
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8515,500
MilanItaly 7,9354,931
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8894,902
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2665,136
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5715,326
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2635,135
PadovaItaly 8,0975,032
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9944,967
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7125,414
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6935,402
PantelleriaItaly 8,7185,417
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0444,999
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3445,185
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3005,157
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4515,252
PiacenzaItaly 8,0004,971
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1265,050
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1915,090
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4855,273
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6855,397
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3995,219
PrizziItaly 8,7485,436
RadicofaniItaly 8,2675,137
Resia PassItaly 7,9224,923
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2405,120
RivoltoItaly 8,1285,051
Rolle PassItaly 8,0294,990
RomeItaly 8,3815,208
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3755,204
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1635,073
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9514,941
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6145,353
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9055,534
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0725,016
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2145,104
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8205,481
SigonellaItaly 8,8705,512
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7885,461
TarvisioItaly 8,1225,047
TermoliItaly 8,5335,303
TorinoItaly 7,8674,888
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8504,878
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6725,389
TrevicoItaly 8,6195,356
TrevisoItaly 8,0995,033
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1915,090
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8604,885
UdineItaly 8,1325,053
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6605,381
VeniceItaly 8,1195,045
VeronaItaly 8,0374,995
VicenzaItaly 8,0665,013
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3535,191